Our Franchisees

Listed in no particular order with the main franchise territory mentioned first

Franchisee photograph

Franchisee Name

Areas serviced by franchisee

Contact details


Linda Lloyd

Head Office pilot franchise and areas in Cape Metropolitan Substructure not serviced by other franchisees

021 913 7444

082 444 2223

info@bacreate.com

eddy@bacreate.com


Hannel Maree

Bloemfontein 1: Arboretum, Bainsvlei, Brandwag, Dan Pienaar, Fleurdal, Groenvlei, Hilton, Hospitaalpark, Pellisier, Pentagonpark, Universitas, Waverley, Westdene, Tempe, Gardeniapark, Uitsig, Wilgehof, Noordhoek, and Generaal de Wet

084 510 2454

bloem@bacre8.com


Sandra Geleta

Bloemfontein 2: Fichardtpark, Bayswater, Heuwelsig, Langenhovenpark, Rayton, Navalsig, Heidedal, Freedom Square, Hamilton, Erlich Park, Oranjesig, Fauna, Musgrave, Willows, Park West, Bloemfontein Central, Fereira, Glen, Kloofeind, Quaggafontein, Spitskop, and Vallombrosa

073 186 9264

zabalas@telkomsa.net


Noreen Fiamoi

Blouberg, Tableview, Milnerton, Edgemead, Monte Vista, Welgelegen, Goodwood, Melkbos, Ridgewood and Summer Greens

082 714 2930

blouberg@bacre8.co.za


Charmaine Rossouw

Boland (all suburbs), Paarl, Wellington, Stellenbosch and Worcester

083 234 7959

jroffice@mweb.co.za


Annetjie Barnard

Carletonville, Fochville, Parys and Westonaria

082 685 7622


Santie Nortje

Central Pretoria and Pretoria of R104

083 407 3112

santie@feelingfeathers.co.za


Linda Bos

Centurion (all suburbs)

083 250 8115

linda.bos@telkomsa.net


Amanda Wilson

Edenvale, Benoni, Boksburg (all suburbs), Kempton Park (all suburbs), Bredell and Modderfontein

071 351 2277


Nicolene Kemp

Goldfields: Welkom, Riebeekstad, Virginia, Henneman and Odendaalsrus

084 513 8627

nicolekemp78@gmail.com


Anel and Christian van Tonder

Hartbeespoortdam, Akasia and Brits

Anel: 079 515 4080

Christian: 074 138 7578

pottery.crafts101@gmail.com


Eunice Miller

Johannesburg South and Alberton: Gen Alberts, Bassonia, Brackendowns, Chrisville, Crosby, Forest Hill, Glenvista, Haddon, Kibler Park, Mayfair, Mondeor, Mulbarton, Randhart, Ridgeway, Robertsham, Southdale, Suideoord, The Hill, Towerb, Turffontein, Walkerfield, Winchester Hills, Lenasia and Eldorado Park

082 683 8013

ecmuller@mweb.co.za


Ruth van Rensburg

Kimberly (all suburbs), Barkly West, Hartswater, Ulco, Jacobsdal and Douglas

073 514 7105

ruthvanrensburg@gmail.com


Lillanie Schutte

Krugersdorp and Randfontein

082 929 7585


Adele Mare

Lowveld: Witwater, Nelspruit and Baberton

072 437 8518

lowveld@bacre8.co.za

beauxartmp@gmail.com


Cherryll Southey

Midrand: Kyalami, Carlswald, Crawthorne, Glen Austin, Halfway House, Vorna Valley, Randjiesfontein and Noordwyk

082 722 1484

cherryll@crac.co.za


Karon Parsons

Overberg: Caldon, Hermanus, Kleinmond, Stanford, Gansbaai and Bettiesbaai

072 992 1980

karon@vodamail.co.za


Marie-Louise Lloyd

Parow, Plattekloof, Welgemoed, Loevenstein, Beconvale, Bellville, De La Haye, Oakdale and Rosendale

082 574 7072


Arina Milan

Port Elizabeth, Bluewaterbay, Seaview, Summerstrand, Algoapark, Walmer, Westering and Newton Park

083 471 7251

malan.arina@gmail.com


Nicky Stone

Potchefstroom and Klerksdorp regions: Parys, Viljoenskroon, Bothaville, Wolmaransstad, Stilfontein, Orkney, Hartbeesfontein and Litchenberg

082 872 4219


Annelize Kleynhans

Pretoria South (South of R104), Bronkorstspruit, Witbank and Middelburg

082 779 0379

pta@bacre8.co.za


Cheryl Orchard

Randburg/Northern MSS, Kensington, Ferndale, Blairgowrie, Victory Park, Linden, Olivedale, Fontainbleau, Randpark Ridge, Roosevelt Park, Jukskei Park and Robindale

083 676 9449

randburg@bacre8.co.za


Nina Swanepoel

Roodepoort (all areas) and Fairland

083 320 4032

nina03@telkomsa.net


Natasha Oosthuysen

Rustenburg, Sun City, Mooinooi, Kroondal, Pretoriapark, Geelhoutpark, Safarituine, Ooseinde and Zinnaville

082 520 7059


Dominique Gambale

Sandton, Bryanston, Fourways, Lonehill, Paulshof, Sunninghill, Hydepark, Melrose and all other areas in Sandton

079 505 5916


Alice Neethling

Secunda, Bethal, Trichardt, Evander, Kinross and Kriel

072 673 9366


Maria and Walter Potgieter

Vaal Triangle 1: Vereeniging 

082 979 4266


Rozaan Blignaut

Vaal Triangle 2: Vanderbijlpark, Vaalpark and Sasolburg

082 559 2691

kidzkraftz.vaal@gmail.com


Gerda Kriel

Vryburg area

082 331 3073


Tracey Ann

West Coast (all suburbs). Langebaan, Langebaanweg, Saldahna, Vredenburg, Velddrif and St Helena Bay

079 812 4505


Michelle Havenga

Windhoek and where requested in Namibia

00264 81 690 2038


Julien van Heerden

Schweizer, Delerayville, and Amalia

082 944 0361